kopiuje wyniki z miedzynarodowego:
Standard BTs
psy
Puppy Class
Knights of Darkness D'Artagnan - Very Promising 1
S: Sherrywells Red Dragon
D: Cosmopolitan Touch Tenderly
B: Tamas Nagy O: Dagmar Steininger
Moonflower Bullet Plack - Very Promising 2
S: Lord of the Timar
D: Moonflower Hause Regina
B: Laszlo Kovacs O: Jozsef Nemeth
Junior Class
Wagner Opalplast Lakonga - Exc.1 JB Bundesjugendsieger BOS
S: Be my Baby Opalplast
D: Enemy Public Lakonga
B: W. Suwaka O: Marek Martyka
Pick A Bull Anthony Kiedis - Exc.2
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Mighty Bulls Cheeky Viky
B: Andrea Heeberger O: Arnold & Sharon Bouter
Pick A Bull Angus Young - Exc.3
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Mighty Bulls Cheeky Viky
B+O: Andrea Heeberger
Kellouacy Too Hot to Trott - Exc.4
S: Stockleyview Dark Destiny
D: Cwmdulais Ice Maiden at Kellouacy
B: C. Brooks O: Barbora Anosike
Intermediate Class
Bullworld All White - Exc.1 CACA
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Jej Portret Pullera at Bullworld
B+O: Piotr Pierzchala
ExoMax Wildfire Chiftein - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Rodeo Rider the Joker
D: Gilda from Fighting Angels
B+O: Anja Radisic
Open Class
Urban Chaos the Joker - Exc1. CACA CACIB Bundessieger
S: Kiladagah Northern Cross at Dazlin
D: Hollyfire Light of the White Star
B: Rudolf Dettmar O: A.+H. Schmidt
Pannonszepe Zinadine - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Ex Se Natus Soprano Jedi
D: Pannonszepe Iron Butterfly
B: Zoltan Bolyos O: Marcel Linhart
Siradella's Raffaello - Exc.3
S: Falkos Play with Fire at Azraeelz
D: Siradella's Loco Lucy
B+O: Sylvia Dziba
Quetzal Canterbury Trojsky Kun - Exc.4
S: Yoeckydoe's Abrakdabra
D: Selene Trojsky Kun
B: MVDr. Simona Müllerova O: Leopold Hofmann
Radegast Hamentashen - Exc.
S: Starfire of Canterbury
D: Myrha Hamentashen
B: Petr Urban O: Sandra Oberhauser
Champion Class
Mc Laren Dziedzictwo Tudora - Exc.1 CACA res.CACIB
S: Percy Pajar
D: Zuma Dziedzictwo Tudora
B: Katarzyna Misiuda O: P. Greniewicz
Herkules Klopo's - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Blade Feira de Santa
D: Hörcsögfalvi Janka
B: Ladislav Polgar O: Janka + Ivan Slesarovci
Females
Junior Class
Everlasting Love Opalplast - Exc.1 JB Bundesjugendsiegerin BOB
S: Alecto Kool Barracuda of Kilacabar
D: Number Two Opalplast
B: Marek Martyka O: Iwona Mielcarek
Cherry Brava Asmoddeus - Exc.2
S: Knight of Katalonia Timar
D: Costa Brava Asmoddeus
B: Jiri Holub O: Janka + Ivan Slesarovci
Emilia Ma Che Bello - Exc.3
S: Rodeo Rider the Joker
D: Calimba de Luna Ma Che Bello
B+O: Ulrike Hoffmann
Pick A Bull Apache Rose Peacock - Exc.4
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Mighty Bulls Cheeky Viky
B+O: Andrea Heeberger
Gila Sex and the City at Collerico - Exc.
S: Serial Thrilla Boomerang
D: Angel
B+O: Massimo Zanni
Heart of Darkness Bad Bulls Elenore - Exc.
S: Rocky from Black and White Gipsys
D: Enjoy from Black and White Gipsys
B+O: Timea Bodonyi
Javarke Silver Sapphire - Exc.
S: Silver Bullet the Joker at Javarke
D: Terjo's Jolee at Javarke
B: Joy + Lee Pilkington O: Mgr. Hedvika Olleova
Pepples of Canterbury - Exc.
S: Siradella's Sir Hero
D: Ida of Canterbury
B: Leopold Hofmann O: Sandra Oberhauser
Intermediate Class
Flafh - Exc.1 CACA CACIB Bundessiegerin
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Little Thunder's Blending
B: Stijn Smets O: Elisa Poletti
Cindy Marso Bull - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: San Remo Jedi
D: Gina pod Skalyckim Kamenem
B+O: Marcel Linhart
Siradella's T'Jamira - Exc.3
S: Siradella's Q'Athos
D: Victorias Secret vom Xanadu
B: Sylvia Dziba O: Dziba/Götz
Uma from Speaking Eyes - Exc.4
S: Terjo's Devil in Disguise
D: Hilda from Fighting Angels
B: Gyula Kovacs O: Zoltan Horvath
Verta ze Zlateho Antonicku - Exc.
S: Aron Lovely Boy Gabriayllaron
D: Aida ze Zlateho Antonicku
B: Viktor Grof O: Mgr. Hedvika Olleova
Open Class
Dolce Vita Ma Che Bello - Exc.1 CACA res.CACIB
S: Yoeckydoe's Yes it's Me
D: Bacci Perucina Ma Che Bello
B+O: Ulrike Hoffmann
Nittany from Speaking Eyes - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Varpalota Menti Tre
D: Evita from Fighting Angels
B: Gyula Kovacs O: Zoltan Horvath
Siradella's Scarlet O'Hara - Exc.3
S: Siradella's Quirinus Sam
D: Siradella's J'Neala
B: Sylvia Dziba O: Dziba/Götz
Jutta of Canterbury - Exc.4
S: Masaryk's Illegal Illia
D: Ino Trojsky Kun
B+O: Leopold Hofmann
Champion Class
Cholanga Trojsky Kun - Exc.1 CACA
S: Yoeckydoe's Abrakdabra
D: Vespa Trojsky Kun
B: MVDr. Simona Müllerova O: Ing. Marika Bölcs
Good Morning Babylonia - Exc.2 res.CACA
S: Amon di Casa Arianna
D: Excalibur
B+O: Massimo Zanni
Polacy powalczyli znowu